Slutload.Com - Info

slutload receives about 115,061 unique visitors and 570,701 (4.96 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $920.49/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,947,903.77. According to Alexa Traffic Rank slutload.com is ranked number 5,253 in the world and 0.025% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Irvine, CA, 92618, United States and links to network IP address 199.88.59.38.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,947,903.77
Daily Revenue:
$920.49
Monthly Revenue:
$27,614.70
Yearly Revenue:
$335,978.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
115,061
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,451,830
Daily Pageviews:
570,701 (4.96 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,253 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.025% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,864
Average Load Time:
(1067 ms) 65 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 24.8%23.1%4252
Japan 12.5%7.9%2903
India 10.1%21.0%3814
United Kingdom 5.5%4.4%3041
Canada 4.1%5.6%2255
Germany 2.4%3.7%6837
Malaysia 2.3%1.1%1844
Australia 2.0%2.0%3968
France 1.9%3.1%6668
China 1.8%2.7%19167
Philippines 1.8%4.0%1269
Italy 1.7%1.0%7375
Pakistan 1.7%0.6%3996
Russia 1.6%0.8%18464
Mexico 1.2%0.9%7421
South Africa 1.2%1.0%4137
Nigeria 1.1%0.6%3253
Bangladesh 1.1%1.0%2067
Belgium 0.9%1.0%3625
Czech Republic 0.9%0.7%2794
Turkey 0.8%1.0%10644
Finland 0.8%0.3%3894
Egypt 0.8%0.3%7197
Spain 0.8%0.5%14742
Netherlands 0.7%0.2%14781
Brazil 0.6%0.2%32693
Argentina 0.6%0.2%7965
Romania 0.6%0.5%4906
Colombia 0.6%0.3%4774
Austria 0.6%1.4%3848
Indonesia 0.5%0.2%18325
Greece 0.5%0.6%7218
Algeria 0.5%0.2%5202

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***load.com
98.54%98.89%4.70
mobile.***load.com
1.33%0.52%1.8
upload.***load.com
0.84%0.34%1.9
emb.***load.com
0.34%0.07%1.0
OTHER
0%0.18%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
991,000
Google Indexed Pages:
504,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
935,897
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
544,074
Bing Backlinks:
1,041,984
Bing Indexed Pages:
541,414

Domain Overview

SEMrush slutload.com
Domain:
  slutload.com
Rank:
  999
Organic Keywords:
  36,364
Organic Traffic:
  1,729,282
Organic Cost:
  $305,898.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  400
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,692
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
199.88.59.38
ASN:
AS40539 
ISP:
Hosting Consulting, Inc 
Server Location:
Irvine
CA
92618
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 199.88.59.38

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Keep-Alive: timeout=15
Cache-Control: public, s-maxage=154
X-Cacheable: YES
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 08:13:53 GMT
Age: 3
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding, User-Agent
X-Cache: HIT v6beapp[0].5

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-06-13
Domain Age:
7 years 11 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***LOAD.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS0.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS1.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS2.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS3.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS4.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 15-jul-2014
Creation Date: 13-jun-2007
Expiration Date: 13-jun-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 27 Apr 2015 18:11:03 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
slutload.com widget
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.