Slutload.Com - Info

slutload receives about 105,856 unique visitors and 507,050 (4.79 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $846.85/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,753,826.26. According to Alexa Traffic Rank slutload.com is ranked number 5,518 in the world and 0.023% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Irvine, CA, 92618, United States and links to network IP address 199.88.59.38.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,753,826.26
Daily Revenue:
$846.85
Monthly Revenue:
$25,405.50
Yearly Revenue:
$309,100.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
105,856
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,175,680
Daily Pageviews:
507,050 (4.79 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,518 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.023% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,840
Average Load Time:
(1124 ms) 64 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 27.4%25.6%4654
Japan 13.6%8.8%3361
India 8.2%23.4%5600
United Kingdom 4.6%2.9%4702
Canada 3.9%3.1%3395
Germany 2.7%3.4%7689
Belgium 2.2%2.9%1603
Australia 2.0%1.4%5547
Russia 2.0%3.3%13524
Malaysia 1.8%1.0%2706
Italy 1.8%1.1%8396
France 1.8%1.4%10494
Mexico 1.4%0.5%8959
China 1.4%3.7%22329
Philippines 1.3%1.2%2969
Netherlands 1.2%0.3%11541
Turkey 1.0%1.3%9600
Pakistan 1.0%0.4%8185
Bangladesh 1.0%0.7%2971
Argentina 0.9%0.3%7236
Colombia 0.8%0.5%4040
Spain 0.8%0.8%16212
Sweden 0.8%0.6%6348
Czech Republic 0.7%0.8%4649
Egypt 0.6%0.4%8756
Other 0.6%0.5%2333
Romania 0.6%0.5%6764
Algeria 0.6%0.2%5588
Poland 0.5%0.8%16916
Austria 0.5%0.5%6223

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***load.com
98.29%98.97%4.97
mobile.***load.com
1.68%0.47%1.4
upload.***load.com
1.04%0.39%1.9
emb.***load.com
0.38%0.08%1.1
premium.***load.com
0.28%0.06%1.0
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
953,000
Google Indexed Pages:
481,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
930,739
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
465,167
Bing Backlinks:
940,255
Bing Indexed Pages:
489,681

Domain Overview

SEMrush slutload.com
Domain:
  slutload.com
Rank:
  1078
Organic Keywords:
  22,505
Organic Traffic:
  1,467,922
Organic Cost:
  $625,486.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  386
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,770
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
199.88.59.38
ASN:
AS40539 
ISP:
Hosting Consulting, Inc 
Server Location:
Irvine
CA
92618
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 199.88.59.38

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Keep-Alive: timeout=15
Cache-Control: public, s-maxage=154
X-Cacheable: YES
Date: Fri, 03 Jul 2015 08:33:06 GMT
Age: ***
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding, User-Agent
X-Cache: HIT v5beapp[0].35

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-06-13
Domain Age:
8 years 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***LOAD.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS0.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS1.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS2.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS3.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS4.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 29-jun-2015
Creation Date: 13-jun-2007
Expiration Date: 13-jun-2024

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 03 Jul 2015 08:32:37 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
slutload.com widget
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

hypeangel.com
20 secs
inphinet.net
51 secs
loti.net
57 secs
loop21.com
3 mins
myplaydata.com
4 mins
wizme.com.au
5 mins
mistahfong.com
7 mins
foodmalaysia.net
10 mins
china-mmm.org
13 mins
rabbiellisarah.com
13 mins
ytpak.com
14 mins
istanaimpian.net
16 mins
instanttaxsolutions.co.uk
20 mins
cloudinfo.ga
21 mins
drymt.com
26 mins
thebestptc.info
26 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.