loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Slutload.Com - Website Report

slutload receives about 167,068 unique visitors and 703,357 (4.21 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,336.55/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,851,365.33. According to Alexa Traffic Rank slutload.com is ranked number 3,740 in the world and 0.0363% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Irvine, CA, 92618, United States and links to network IP address 199.88.59.38.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,851,365.33
Daily Revenue:
$1,336.55
Monthly Revenue:
$40,096.50
Yearly Revenue:
$487,840.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
167,068
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,012,040
Daily Pageviews:
703,357 (4.21 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,740 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0363% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,990
Average Load Time:
(1065 ms) 65 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 21.7%22.5%5706
Japan 14.4%8.3%2761
India 8.3%12.3%6094
United Kingdom 6.3%6.9%2644
Canada 5.7%5.6%2110
France 2.9%2.9%5626
Germany 2.6%2.7%7568
Australia 2.2%3.4%3799
Brazil 1.8%0.7%14568
China 1.8%6.3%18131
Pakistan 1.7%0.5%5215
Italy 1.7%1.7%6765
Mexico 1.6%1.2%4913
Malaysia 1.5%0.6%2579
Bangladesh 1.4%1.8%1583
Netherlands 1.4%0.4%9120
Belgium 1.4%2.0%2258
Spain 1.3%0.9%9408
South Africa 1.3%1.0%4145
Turkey 1.2%1.4%8320
Czech Republic 1.2%0.9%2436
Indonesia 1.1%0.6%10119
Nigeria 0.8%0.3%4349
Egypt 0.8%0.5%6972
Austria 0.8%1.5%3318
Romania 0.7%0.7%5400
Other 0.7%0.6%1814
Sweden 0.6%0.2%10692
New Zealand 0.6%0.7%1892
Colombia 0.5%0.5%4835

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***load.com
98.01%97.10%4.42
mobile.***load.com
1.90%0.86%2.0
upload.***load.com
1.30%0.58%2.0
admin.***load.com
0.09%0.13%7
OTHER
0%1.32%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,370,000
Google Indexed Pages:
473,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,374,884
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
450,188
Bing Backlinks:
1,478,791
Bing Indexed Pages:
490,534

Domain Overview

SEMrush slutload.com
Domain:
  slutload.com
Rank:
  638
Organic Keywords:
  53,144
Organic Traffic:
  2,513,405
Organic Cost:
  $277,758.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  389
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
199.88.59.38
ASN:
AS40539 
ISP:
Hosting Consulting, Inc 
Server Location:
Irvine
CA
92618
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 199.88.59.38

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Keep-Alive: timeout=15
Cache-Control: public, s-maxage=1***
X-Cacheable: YES
Date: Sun, 22 Feb 2015 15:22:56 GMT
Age: 167
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding, User-Agent
X-Cache: HIT v8beapp[0].175

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-06-13
Domain Age:
7 years 8 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***LOAD.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS0.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS1.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS2.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS3.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS4.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Status: ok
Updated Date: 15-jul-2014
Creation Date: 13-jun-2007
Expiration Date: 13-jun-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 05 Dec 2014 05:40:22 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
slutload.com widget
Last update was 57 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.